PhD Students & Doctors

Cycle XXXI: Triennium 2014-2017
GIAMOGANTE Flavia, JANSON Giacomo, NARDELLA Caterina, PETROSINO Maria, ROCCHIO Serena, SHARMA Nidhi, TESTI Claudia,TRIANI Francesca, TROILO Francesca, VIGLI Daniele

Cycle XXX: Triennium 2014-2017
BENNI Irene, BIDOLLARI Eris, CAPPIELLO Floriana, EXERTIER Cécile, GENOVESE Ilaria, LANZILLOTTA Chiara, LORI Laura, MALAGRINO' Francesca, TRABUCO, Matilde, XHANI Marla

Cycle: XXIX Triennium: 2013-2016
ARENA Andrea, BONETTI Daniela, BRUNOTTI Paolo, CAPELLI Davide, CARBO Miriam, CASCIARO Bruno, MARROCCO Ilaria, OHKUBO Shinji, PARISI Giacomo

Cycle: XXVIII Triennium: 2012-2015
ANGIULLI Gabriella, DESIATO Gianni, FALABELLA Micol, FALVO Elisabetta, FIASCARELLI Alessio, FRANCIOSO Antonio, ROMANIELLO Donatella, RUGGERI Chiara, SCAGLIONE Antonella, TOTO Angelo

Cycle: XXVII Triennium: 2011-2014
ARGENTI Federico, DINARELLI Simone, FORNARA Manuela, LANTELLA Antonella, LORI Clorinda, MARTIRE Sara, PARRONI Alessia, PUPO Gilda

Cycle: XXVI Triennium: 2010-2013
BASEGGIO CONRADO Alessia, BRAMUCCI Emanuele, CHIARELLA Sara, CORREANI Virginia, GRASSINI Gaia, LANCILLA Massimiliano, LUCA Vincenzo, MAGNIFICO Maria Chiara, POLICANO Claudia, SCIAMANNA Natascia

Cycle: XXV Triennium: 2009-2012
AVELLA Giovanna, BASTIANELLI Daniela, COCCIOLO Annalisa, DI MICCO Patrizio, GIRI Rajanish, LO STERZO Carlo, NATOLI Guido Maria, RICCI Daniela, SACCOCCIA Fulvio, STELITANO Valentina, VEZZI Vanessa

Cycle: XXIV Triennium: 2008-2011
AURELI Cristina, BUCAJ Elona, COCCHIOLA Rossana, DAIDONE Frederick, FIORINI Ada, LEONI Guido, MARSANGO Sara, MORRONE Angela, SAYADI Ahmed, SIGLIOCCOLO Alessandro

Cycle: XXIII Triennium: 2007-2010
DE FRANCESCO Giovanni, DE RINALDIS Emanuele, FLORIS Matteo, MARCELLINI HERCOLANI GADDI Ludovica, MONTEMIGLIO Linda Celeste, SCALONI Flavio, TESTA Fabrizio

Cycle: XXII Triennium: 2006-2009
CASTIGLIONE Nicoletta, COMANDINI Alessandra, DALMONTE Maria Elena, GAUCCI Elisa, GRAZIANO Silvia, GUIDI Alessandra, LOSTIA Alfonso Maria, SPADACCIO Cristiano, VIVOLI Mirella

Cycle: XXI Triennium: 2005-2008
ALALEONA Flaminia, ARCANGELI Valentina, BELLAPADRONA Giuliano, CALOSCI Nicoletta, DI DOMENICO Fabio, FRANCESCHINI Stefano, MOSCHETTI Tommaso, PROVENZA Arianna, SCORSINO Stefano, TRONELLI Daniele

Cycle: XX Triennium: 2004-2007
BERARDI Vito Angelo, COZZETTO Domenico, DI FRANCESCO Laura, DI GIOVINE Paolo, FIORINI Francesca, FLORIO Rita, MACERONI Manola, NATIVIO Giuseppe, PENNACCHIETTI Eugenia, POMPEO Giuliano, PRINCIPE Serena

Cycle: XIX Triennium: 2003-2006
BACCHI Antonella, BONIVENTO Daniele, GALLI Ilaria, GIARDINA Giorgio, ILLIANO Elena, LIONETTO Luana, MACONE Alberto, SCANDURRA Francesca Maria, TEMPERA Italo

Cycle: XVIII Triennium: 2002-2005
BAIOCCO Paola, BORGIA Alessandro, CARTONI Claudia, CENTOLA Fabio, DE CANIO Michele, GENTILE Giovanna, MELLA Manuela, REMOLI Anna Lisa, RINALDO Serena, ROMEO Cristina, TROIANI Anna Rita

Cycle: XVII Triennium: 2001-2004
ANGELUCCI Francesco, BONAMORE Alessandra, BOUMIS Giovanna, D'AGUANNO Simona, EGISTELLI Lorenza, FARINA Anna, FIOCCO Daniela, FORTE Elena, GIOVANNINI Valentina, GRILLO Caterina, PAIARDINI Alessandro, PUNAKIVI Katri Marita

Cycle: XVI Triennium: 2000-2003
AURIZI Caterina, BARONE Maria Cecilia, BORRO Marina, CARDONE Franco, DI MATTEO Adele, MARTELLI Fabrizio, SCIANDRA Francesca, SCIARA Giuliano

Cycle: XV Triennium: 1999-2002
COPPARI Sabina, DE PASCALIS Angela, DRAGHI Federica, GIANNI Stefano, GIORGI Alessandra, LIU Quan-Guo, MANGONI Maria Luisa, MASTRONICOLA Daniela, PERLUIGI Marzia, TURELLA Paola

Cycle: XIV Triennium: 1998-2001
D’ORAZIO Melania, FEDERICI Luca, GIANESE Giulio, LOSASSO Carmen, MUSTO Raffaella, NOCERA Stafania, PISU Paola

Cycle: XIII Triennium: 1997-2000
BASILI Paolo, BIGOTTI Maria Giulia, CARLINI Patrizia, GIANGIACOMO Laura, PERSICHILLI Silvia, PONTI Donatella

Cycle: XII Triennium: 1996-1999
CHICHIARELLI Silvia, GUARRERA Laura, MARIOTTI Feliciana, MIELE Adriana Erica, TRAMONTI Angela

Cycle: XI Triennium: 1995-1998
ARESE Marzia, BIANCHINI Andrea, DE MATTEIS Giovanna, MIELE Rossella

Cycle: X Triennium: 1994-1997
DI SALVO Martino Luigi, LAFAVIA Emanuela, PALLAORO Michele, VERGINELLI Daniela

Cycle: IX Triennium: 1993-1996
CANOFENI Silvia, GIUFFRÈ Alessandro, MARENZI Stefania, MILLEVOI Stefania, NICOLETTI Flavia, PELLEGRINI Paolo

Cycle: VIII Triennium: 1992-1995
RINALDI Andrea, SIRABELLA Paolo, WANG Xintao, ZAMPARELLI Carlotta

Cycle: VII Triennium: 1991-1994
DELLE FRATTE Sonia, FASCIGLIONE Giovanni, MOSCA Luciana, TRAVAGLINI ALLOCATELLI Carlo, VALIANTE Sofia

Cycle: VI Triennium: 1990-1993
ANNICCHIARICO PETRUZZELLI Margherita Maria, BONACCORSI DI PATTI Maria Carmela, BRANCACCIO Andrea, CLEMENTI Maria Elisabetta, DI GIORGIO Domenico, IURESCIA Sandra, MIGNOGNA Giuseppina, OMAR ARTAN Salah, SANTORO Raffaella

Cycle: V Triennium: 1989-1992
CERVONI Laura, COLOTTI Gianni, LORETI Paola, PIETRANGELI Paola, POLTICELLI Fabio

Cycle: IV Triennium: 1988-1991
CERRONI Loredana, CUCCO Carla, FALCONI Mattia, FONTANA Mario, GAMBACURTA Alessandra, MARCOCCI Lucia, VALLONE Beatrice, WANG Changqing

Cycle: III Triennium: 1987-1990
CUTRUZZOLÀ Francesca, EUFEMI Margherita, IPPOLITI Rodolfo, MARAS Bruno, TAVAZZI Barbara

Cycle: II Triennium: 1985-1988
CARBONARO Marina, DE MARCO Federico, MASTRANTONIO Stefania, PASCARELLA Stefano, SAVINI Isabella

Cycle :I Triennium: 1983-1986
ALTIERI Fabio, CAPUOZZO Elisabetta, MARRA Mauro, NARDINI Mirella, TORDI Gabriella